<thead id="zv137"></thead>
<span id="zv137"><dl id="zv137"><ruby id="zv137"></ruby></dl></span>
<span id="zv137"><video id="zv137"></video></span>
<thead id="zv137"></thead><span id="zv137"></span><strike id="zv137"><dl id="zv137"><ruby id="zv137"></ruby></dl></strike>

<pre id="zv137"></pre>
<ruby id="zv137"><span id="zv137"><form id="zv137"></form></span></ruby> <p id="zv137"><mark id="zv137"><thead id="zv137"></thead></mark></p>
    <pre id="zv137"></pre>

          Products

          26-port 100M rack-mount Layer 2 Enhanced Industrial Ethernet Switch

          Layer 2 Rack Mount Managed Industrial Ethernet Switches

          Features and Benefits

          MISCOM6026 series layer 2 Enhanced industrial Ethernet switch is an industrial Ethernet communication product developed by Wuhan Maiwe for industrial communication. The product uses high-performance industrial-grade switch chip. MISCOM6026 series switches support 1 10*100M optical interface + 24 10*100M RJ45 interfaces or 2 10*100M optical interfaces + 24 10*100M RJ45 interfaces, and have AC220V/DC110V(85-264VAC/110-370VDC) industrial power input function, which can improve the stability of network communication and save wiring.

        1. Overview
        2. Specifications
        3. Applications
        4. Order Information
        5. Product description

          MISCOM6026 series layer 2 Enhanced industrial Ethernet switch is an industrial Ethernet communication product developed by Wuhan Maiwe for industrial communication. The product uses high-performance industrial-grade switch chip. MISCOM6026 series switches support 1 10*100M optical interface + 24 10*100M RJ45 interfaces or 2 10*100M optical interfaces + 24 10*100M RJ45 interfaces, and have AC220V/DC110V(85-264VAC/110-370VDC) industrial power input function, which can improve the stability of network communication and save wiring.


          Features:

          -Support 1x100M FX port+24x10/100M RJ45 ports or 2x100M FX ports+24x10/100M RJ45 ports

          -Support status display with front and back side indicator and fiber indicator light

          -Support MW-Ring patent redundancy technique (failure recovery time <20ms)

          -Support static multicast filtering, IGMP Snooping

          -Supports broadcast storm suppression and port rate control

          -Support independent dual redundant power supply

          -Support power off, fiber off, storm and other status relay alarm output;

          -Support managed function such as VLAN, QoS, Trunking, and port mirroring

          -Wide temperature range design, fanless thermal design

          -Meet the IEC61850-3 design standard

          Product specifications

          Software function

          Switch Properties

          Supports Rate limit, Trunking, flow control, VLAN, IEEE 802.1Q VLAN and  broadcast storm suppression

          Redundancy Protocols

          Support MW-Ring patent redundancy technique (failure recovery time <20ms)

          Support STP/RSTP

          Multicast

          IGMP Snooping and static multicast filtering

          Security

          Support IEEE 802.1x,HTTP,RADIUS,user grading and MAC address binding

          Service quality management

          Supports SP and WRR queuing.

          Support QoS setting

          IP address management

          Support DHCP server

          Management and maintenance

          -Support CLI, LLDP, SNTPv4;

          Supports Console, Web management methods

          Support SNMPv1/v2c, ACL

          Support software updating

          Support the IP/MAC address conflict alarm

          Support power off, power alarm, port alarm

          Support port mirroring;

          Support log viewing

          Support Link-check and NTP
          Support accept and transfer frame statistics

          Technical parameters

          Protocol Standard

          IEEE802.3(Ethernet) / IEEE802.3u (100Base-TX &100Base-FX) / IEEE802.3x (Flow control) / IEEE802.3ab (1000Base-T) / IEEE802.3z(1000Base-LX) / IEEE802.1D(STP) / IEEE802.1w (RSTP) / IEEE802.1Q (VLAN) / IEEE802.1p (Priority) / IEEE802.1x(Access control)

          Switch capability

          Priority Queues

          4

          VLAN Number

          4096

          Multicast group

          256

          MAC Table Size

          8k

          Backplane bandwidth

          8.8Gbps

          Switch Delay

          <5μs

          Interface

          100M ports

          Port numbers: 26

          Connector: 1×9 fixed Fx port (single/ multi-mode optional, SC/FC/ST interface)& RJ45 100M RJ45 port

          Baud rate: 100Base-FX (optical port), Self-adaption 10/100MBase-TX

          Console port

          RS232, RJ45

          Power-line terminal

          5 bits 5.08mm pitch plug-in terminal

          Terminal block for power input

          3 bits 5.08mm pitch plug-in terminal, 1A@24VDC

          Communication distance

          Twisted-pair

          100m(CAT5/CAT5e cable)

          Multi-mode fiber

          Gigabit multi-mode: 850nm, 500m; 100M multi-mode: 1310nm,2km

          Single-mode fiber

          Gigabit single-mode: 1310nm, 20km;

          100M single-mode:1310nm, 20/40km; 1550nm, 60/80km

          LED indicator lights

          Front panel LED lights

          Port light: LINK/ACT; SPEED

          System work light: RUN

          Power status light: PWR1, PWR2

          Alarm light: ALARM

          Back panel LED lights

          RJ45 Port light: LINK/ACT;SPEED

          Fiber light: LINK/ACT

          Power

          Input power

          AC/DC220V(85-264VAC/110-370VDC)

          Input current

          0.25A@110VAC/VDC

          Power consumption

          <30W@(MAX)

          Overload protection

          Support

          Reverse protection

          Support

          Redundancy protection

          Support

          Working Environment

          Operating Temperature

          -40°C~85°C

          Storage temperature

          -45°C~85°C

          Ambient Humidity

          5%~95%(RH)

          Physical Characteristics

          Shell

          IP40 protection, aluminum alloy shell

          Installation

          Standard 19-inch rack mounting, support front and rear outgoing line installation

          Dimension

          482.6mm×44mm×305mm (W×H×D)

          Industry standard

          EMC

          EN61000-4-2(ESD), Level 4

          EN61000-4-3(RS), 4

          EN61000-4-4(EFT), Level 4

          EN61000-4-5(Surge), Level 4

          EN61000-4-6(CS), Level 4

          EN61000-4-8, Level 5

          Impact

          IEC60068–2-27

          Falling

          IEC60068-2-32

          Shock

          IEC60068-2-6

          Warranty

          Warranty

          5 Years

          Certification

          Certification

          CE, FCC, RoHS


          Dimensional drawing



          Rack mounting (unit: mm)


          Ordering information

          MISCOM6026-24T-AD220

          24 10/100M Tx ports, layer 2 managed rack mount industrial Ethernet switch, single AC85-264V/DC110~370V isolated power supply.

          MISCOM6026-F(M/S)-AD220

          1 10/100M Fx port +24 10/100M Tx ports, layer 2 managed rack mount industrial Ethernet switch, single AC85-264V/DC110~370V isolated power supply.

          MISCOM6026-2F(M/S)-AD220

          2 10/100M Fx ports +24 10/100M Tx ports, layer 2 managed rack mount industrial Ethernet switch, single AC85-264V/DC110~370V isolated power supply.

          国产真人性做爰直播,免费1级做爰片国产,国产做爰现场,久久色综合久久色