<button id="fa7a9"><object id="fa7a9"><listing id="fa7a9"></listing></object></button>
<th id="fa7a9"><track id="fa7a9"></track></th>
  • <dd id="fa7a9"><track id="fa7a9"></track></dd>
    <button id="fa7a9"></button>

  • <em id="fa7a9"><acronym id="fa7a9"></acronym></em>
    <button id="fa7a9"></button>
    <th id="fa7a9"></th>
  • <legend id="fa7a9"><p id="fa7a9"></p></legend>
    <th id="fa7a9"></th>
    <th id="fa7a9"></th>
      <s id="fa7a9"><object id="fa7a9"></object></s>

      MIEN1203-F
      • 1 100M Fx port + 2 10/100M Tx ports Din Rail Industrial media converter
      Features and Benefits
      • Support 1 100M fiber port + 2 10/100M adaptive copper ports configuration
      • Support indicator status display
      • Industrial wide temperature design, fanless resonance design
      Online consultation
      • Overview
      • Specifications
      • Download
      • Ordering Information
      Product Description

      MIEN1203 series unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches are designed and developed for industrial high-speed communication network applications. It provides a high-end industrial Ethernet communication solution for flexible industrial applications, making industrial communications smoother, more reliable and faster, satisfying customers to innovate for value-added applications.

      Features and Benefits

      -Support 1 100M fiber port+ 2 10/100M adaptive copper ports configuration;

      -Connect and use, convenient and fast;

      -Support indicator status display;

      -Support industrial power supply;

      -Support reset output of power-off status relay;

      -Industrial wide temperature design, fanless resonance design;

      -Meet the application requirements of harsh industrial environment.

      Technical specifications

      Ethernet Standard

      IEEE802.3 (Ethernet),

      IEEE802.3u (100Base-TX and 100Base-FX)

      IEEE802.3x (flow control)

      Switch Properties

      MAC Table

      1K

      Switch Bandwidth

      0.6Gbps

      Packet forwarding rate

      0.45Mpps

      Switching Delay

      <5μs

      Interface

      Ports

      Port numbers:3

      Interface form: 1×9 fixed fiber port (single/multi-mode optional, SC/FC/ST interface optional) or RJ45 100M Tx port

      Interface rate: 100Base-FX (fiber port), 10/100M adaptive Tx port

      Power terminal

      5.08mm pitch plug-in terminal

      Communication distance

      Twisted pair

      100m (standard CAT5/CAT5e cable)

      Multi-mode fiber

      100M multimode: 1310nm, 2km

      Single-mode fiber

      100M single mode: 1310nm, 20/40km; 1550nm, 60/80km

      LED?indicator lights

      Front panel LED

      Interface indicator: LINK/ACT; SPEED

      Power status indicator: PWR

      Power indicator

      Input voltage

      DC12 ~ 48V, DC48V optional

      AC / DC110V ~ 220V optional

      Full-load Consumption

      <5W@full load

      Overload protection

      Support

      Reverse protection

      Support

      Working Environment

      Operating Temperature

      -40°C~85°C

      Storage?temperature

      -40°C~85°C

      Ambient?Humidity

      5%~95%( non-condensing)

      Physical Characteristics

      Shell

      Aluminum alloy shell, IP40

      Installation

      35mm din rail-mounted installation

      Dimension

      118mm*86mm*35mm

      Industry standard

      EMC

      EN61000-4-2(ESD), Level?4

      EN61000-4-3(RS), Level?4

      EN61000-4-4(EFT), Level?4

      EN61000-4-5(Surge), Level?4

      EN61000-4-6(CS), Level?4

      EN61000-4-8, Level?5

      Impact

      IEC60068–2-27

      Falling

      IEC60068-2-32

      Shock

      IEC60068-2-6

      Warranty

      Warranty period

      5 Years

      Certification

      Certification

      CE/FCC/RoHS

      NAME

      VERSION

      download

      MIEN1203-F Series User Manual

      Version 1.1

      MIEN1203-F Series Datasheet

      Version 1.1

      Ordering Information

      MIEN1203-F(M/S)

      1 100M Fx port + 2 10/100M Tx ports, single DC12~48V wide voltage power supply

      MIEN1203-F(M/S)-DC48

      1 100M Fx port + 2 10/100M Tx ports, single DC48V (36~72V) isolate?power supply

      MIEN1203-F(M/S)-AD220

      1 100M Fx port + 2 10/100M Tx ports, single AC220V isolate power supply

      Subscribe to Newsletter
      Copyright 2021 Maiwe Communication All rights reserved.
      成年男女爽爽爽免费视频,韩国女主播精品视频网站,久99久热只有精品国产女同,线日本妇人成熟免费,日韩AV午夜在线观看